All solutions
Field service management, configured to your exact workflow. Live in days.
Dispatch, mobile, work orders, invoicing, and customer comms that fit how you already work. Changing your field service system is a conversation, not a project: describe what you want and it changes in minutes. Live in days, not quarters, and AI makes it faster.
4 solutions
Core Operations
Approval Workflows
Gates that pause a running automation until the right person signs off, then carry on by themselves. Discounts, credit notes, jobs above a value.Signed off, not chasedRejection is a pathFull audit trailLearn more
Learn more Dispatching & Scheduling
Fieldproxy AI smart assignment that completes 30% more jobs. Stop playing dispatcher tetris and let AI optimize your schedule.30% more jobs15hrs saved/week45sec avg assignmentLearn more
Learn more Mobile App
Field-first mobile app technicians actually love. Complete 25% more jobs with instant communication and GPS navigation.25% more jobs2hrs saved/tech100% real-timeLearn more
Learn more Work Orders & Jobs
Custom workflows that work for you. Configure fields, automate tracking, and complete jobs 40% faster with less errors.40% faster85% fewer errors3x more jobsLearn more
Learn more 3 solutions
Customer Experience
The customer email thread lives on the job, not in someone's Outlook. AI summarises the long thread, drafts the reply, and sorts what just landed.Threads on the recordAI-drafted repliesInbound triageLearn more
Learn more Customer Communications
Automated messaging that keeps customers informed 24/7. Reduce no-shows by 75% and support calls by 90%.75% fewer no-shows90% less calls5x more reviewsLearn more
Learn more Customer Portals
Self-service scheduling and job tracking. Give customers 24/7 access and reduce support calls by 60%.60% fewer calls40% more repeat business24/7 accessLearn more
Learn more 4 solutions
Revenue Growth
Asset Management
Track equipment lifecycles and automate maintenance. Generate 28% more service revenue from proactive alerts.28% more revenue95% on-time5hrs saved/weekLearn more
Learn more Contracts & Invoices
Fieldproxy AI billing and payment collection. Get paid 50% faster with 95% on-time payments.3x faster signatures50% faster payment95% on-timeLearn more
Learn more Custom Estimates
Fieldproxy AI quoting with intelligent pricing. Close 40% more deals and save 10+ hours per week.40% more deals10hrs saved/weekHigher marginsLearn more
Learn more Recurring Jobs
Automated maintenance schedules and project workflows. Increase recurring revenue by 40% with 85% retention.3.5x higher LTV85% retention40% more revenueLearn more
Learn more 2 solutions
Operations
Spare Parts
Intelligent inventory with smart pricing and automated alerts. Boost margins by 35% and eliminate stockouts.35% higher margins90% fewer stockouts2hrs saved/weekLearn more
Learn more Dashboarding & Reporting
Fieldproxy AI business intelligence with role-specific views. Make better decisions with real-time insights.3hrs saved/week23% faster detection15% revenue growthLearn more
Learn more Trusted by enterprise field teams
From single-person operations to enterprise teams, Fieldproxy scales with your business.
Unlimited
Users on every plan
15+
Industries served
24/7
Support available
98%
Customer satisfaction
Ready to transform your field operations?
Book a 30-minute call and we map how your operation runs end to end, then configure those workflows and show you the AI agents running them.